Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U9 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Ron Regis Park Summit Trails Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U9 Green |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Ron Regis Park Summit Trails Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U9 White |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Meeker Middle School Evergreen Primary School Southwood Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U10 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Meeker Middle School Summit Trails Middle School Ron Regis Park Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U10 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park North Green River Park Southwood Summit Trails Middle School Ron Regis Park Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Moshier #1 North Green River Park Southwood Starfire Complex Maywood Middle Hazen High School Summit Trails Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen Primary School Hazen High School Sacajawea Middle School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake North Green River Park Summit Trails Middle School Maywood Middle Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Boze Elementary Fort Steilacoom Park Moshier #1 Maywood Middle Walt Hundley Virtual TBD Hazen High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Fort Steilacoom Park Hazen High School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Summit Trails Middle School Evergreen Primary School Maywood Middle Moshier #1 Starfire Complex Hilltop Heritage Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS Summit Park Truman North SeaTac Park Starfire Complex North Green River Park Virtual TBD Walt Hundley Meeker Middle School Hunt Middle School Liberty High School Delridge Playfield Petrovitsky Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
North Green River Park Southwood Virtual TBD Fort Steilacoom Park Maywood Middle Curtis Junior Lindbergh High School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Liberty High School
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS Silas HS Summit Park Hiawatha North SeaTac Park Sacajawea Middle School North Green River Park Hunt Middle School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Madison Delridge Playfield Petrovitsky Park Ravensdale Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 |
|
|
Date: |
4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/15,6/16 |
|
Venue: |
Hazen High School Meeker Middle School Sealth Stadium Fort Steilacoom Park Delridge Playfield Lindbergh High School Curtis Junior Hiawatha Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Maywood Middle Walt Hundley TBD Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16-18 |
|
|
Date: |
4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16 |
|
Venue: |
Hazen High School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Sacajawea Middle School Sealth Stadium Summit Park Delridge Playfield Southwood North Green River Park Hiawatha Ravensdale Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U9 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
Southwood Summit Trails Middle School Virtual TBD Ron Regis Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U9 Green |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Meeker Middle School Summit Trails Middle School Celebration Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10 North |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1 |
|
Venue: |
North Green River Park Ron Regis Park Summit Trails Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10 South |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen Primary School Fort Steilacoom Park Celebration Park Meeker Middle School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Hazen High School Hilltop Heritage Middle School Southwood Summit Trails Middle School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Maywood Middle Starfire Complex North Green River Park Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 North |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Moshier #1 Summit Trails Middle School Maywood Middle North Green River Park Starfire Complex Hazen High School Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 South |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Hilltop Heritage Middle School Meeker Middle School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Fort Steilacoom Park Summit Park Meeker Middle School Madison Hunt Middle School Walt Hundley Curtis Junior Delridge Playfield North Green River Park Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/16 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS Sacajawea Middle School Sealth Stadium Southwood Lindbergh High School Walt Hundley Liberty High School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Delridge Playfield Virtual TBD
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 |
|
|
Date: |
4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS North Green River Park Sacajawea Middle School Vashon High School Hazen High School Hiawatha Curtis Junior Lindbergh High School Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Ravensdale Liberty High School Virtual TBD Petrovitsky Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U17-19 |
|
|
Date: |
4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16 |
|
Venue: |
Delridge Playfield Hazen High School Sealth Stadium Vashon High School Southwood Evergreen HS Maywood Middle Sacajawea Middle School Curtis Junior Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Walt Hundley Virtual TBD Hiawatha
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|